Trophy 2021

 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2021   DK Eliminated DK Eliminated DK SPR DK CapaCity DK VilhelmsborgSP - Point FinalFinal Basic pointFinal Basic point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSC/GPSCGP
1Julie Stenmann ChristensenDenmark27000000930930840070
2Alberte Brünning ConradsenDenmark2620000072070012000100
3Olivia DreslerDenmark260000007507301120093
4Wilma LinellSweden25200000870710940078
5Laura ThomeyDenmark232000001000680640053
6Sophie MoltkeDenmark20100000700690620052
7Signe KruuseDenmark160000008207800000
8Jona Lenja KarriesTyskland1580000000750830069
9Milla Wichmann DuusDenmark150000006808200000
10Silva TimonenFinland1470000073000740062
11Nora AnderssonSweden1430000000670760063
12Carla SandbergDenmark1320000000650670056
13Palma Sophie Jasson-ChristensenDenmark12700004003804900410
14Caroline G RasmussenDenmark1260000067000590049
15Selma NielsenSweden1080000004300650054
16Emma Tallula BehnNorway104000000000104087
17Venia SuoraniemiFinland100000000010000000
18Jone IlliFinland9800000000098082
19Emma Josephine CamitzDenmark940000003600580048
20Loviza ArdenmarkSweden8600000000086072
21Neela OutilaFinland8500000000085071
22matilda hanssonSweden78000000000780065
23Isabella frost jensenDenmark7700000000077064
24Emma PetterssonSweden760000004003600300
25Aida HämäläinenFinland7300000000073061
26Leonora sandberg nielsenDenmark7200000000072060
27Ester EkengrenDenmark7100000710000000
28Disa HammerstedtSweden7000000000070058
29Fanny Josefine Wedel JarlsbergSweden6800000000068057
30Karoline Obling RavnevandDenmark6700006700000000
31Betty NilssonSweden6600000006600000
31Valentina JarlSweden6600000000066055
33Paya Kruse KappelDenmark6500000065000000
34Sofia PaavolaFinland6100000000061051
35Junie RatcovichSweden6000006000000000
35Liam NilssonSweden6000000000060050
37Noah BrochDenmark5800000000580048
38Sylvester VikeneDenmark5400005400000000
39Smilla GardinerSweden4900004900000000
40Hennes MühmelbeckTyskland4700000047000000
41Pepilotta KeinäinenFinland4200000000420035
42Vanessa WarburgDenmark3900003900000000
43Maja DalsgaardDenmark3800003800000000
44Chanel BlixenkroneDenmark3700000037000000
45Sani IlliFinland3100000000310026
46Ella NutilliaFinland2400000000240020
47Marie-Louise Hensel MillingDenmark2300000000230019
48Silje DalsgaardDenmark2200000000220018
49Alicia jønbergSweden00000000000000
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2021   DK Eliminated DK Eliminated DK SPR DK CapaCity DK VilhelmsborgSP - Point FinalFinal Basic pointFinal Basic point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSC/GPSCGP
1Emma PonsaingDenmark264000082007801040087
2Leonora Løwe SkjoldDenmark19100007505600600050
3Lærke Skaaning EbbesenDenmark158000087071000000
4Liam NilssonSweden12000000000012000100
5Linnea Ilsøe MadsenDenmark1120000000001120093
6Lærke Isabel GodskDenmark100000001000000000
6Frederik FensholtDenmark100000000010000000
8Julie Karoline TerpDenmark98000000000980082
9Josefine SandgaardDenmark94000000000940078
10Isabel OlofssonSweden9300000930000000
10Daniela SimolaFinland930000009300000
12Ingemar HammerstrømSweden90000000000900075
13Jone IlliFinland88000000000880073
14Maria EspersenDenmark8700000008700000
15Siri EndresenNorway86000000000860072
15Marion RasmussenNorway86000000000860072
17Nicole PalmSweden8200000008200000
18Cecilie KønigSweden7800007800000000
18Nella MäyräDenmark7800000078000000
20Frida Munk LassenFinland7300007300000000
21Estelle GustavsonDenmark71000000000710059
22Louise Lindegaard PetersenSweden7000007000000000
23Laura Christine Rask ChristensenDenmark6900000053000000
24Julie HalskovDenmark680000000000000
25Agnes BerglundDenmark6500000065000000
26Alma Alberte GreiffenbertSweden65000000000650054
27Sophie Karoline Emilie MoltkeDenmark6000000060000000
28Frederikke NielsenDenmark54000000000540045
29Oda Therese OddsenDenmark53000000000530044
30Frida Marie HaggrenNorway52000000000520043
31Nikoline DreslerDenmark50000000000500042
32Rachel TörnblodDenmark5000000050000000
33Natalie HenzelSweden4900000049000000
34Rosemarie HeeringNorway4800000048000000
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2021   DK Eliminated DK Eliminated DK SPR DK CapaCity DK VilhelmsborgSP - Point FinalFinal Basic pointFinal Basic point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSC/GPSCGP
1Karoline Sloth KjærDenmark2990000010008701120093
2Magdalene MikkelsenDenmark2850000072093012000100
3Cecilie BuschDenmark242000009345001040087
4Laura SargentDenmark23200000750750820068
5Palma Sofie Jansson-ChristensenDenmark17100004206100680057
6Rachel TörnblodSweden1600000000720880073
7Olivia Høyer PedersenDenmark1540000078000760063
8Emma PonsaingDenmark151000007307800000
8Leonora Sandberg NielsenDenmark151000006908200000
10Loviza ArdenmarkSweden1410000070000710059
11Olivia Hundborg DreslerDenmark1380000066000720060
12Veera SalminenFinland1240000390000850071
13Cecilie KönigDenmark105000037068000000
14Nicoline Bo RasmussenDenmark1040000570000470039
15Mille Hauge GreenaDenmark100000000010000000
16Ellen HammerstrømSweden98000000000980082
17Matilda HanssonSweden94000000000940078
18Mikkel NilsenNorway90000000000900075
19Thilde Strandby MøllerDenmark8700000870000000
20Liam NilssonSweden86000000000860072
21Disa HammerstedSweden79000000000790066
22Alicia JønbergSweden77000000000770064
23Sofie PørksenDenmark74000000000740062
24Camilla Josefine WikborgNorway73000000000730061
25Karoline Amalie Uhd NielsenDenmark7100000710000000
25Signe ConradsenDenmark7100000007100000
27Matilda SimolaFinland7000000007000000
28Karoline Uhd NielsenDenmark6900000006900000
29Silje Frederikke KristoffersenDenmark68000000000680057
30Laurids HappendahlDenmark6800000006800000
31Frida TörnblomSweden6700000670000000
32Emma KofoedDenmark6500000650000000
33Emma Josefine CamitzDenmark5500000055000000
34Mona RelanderFinland53000000000530044
35Sofie Højris HansenDenmark5100005100000000
35Olivia RecklingDenmark5100000051000000
37Anne Louise RavnsboDenmark4800000048000000
38Anna LeyDenmark47000000000470039
39Ebba StenkvistDenmark4600004600000000
39Carla SvendgaardDenmark4600000046000000
41Selma VoergaardDenmark4300000043000000
42Thea JensenSweden4200000042000000
42Merle Hartvig NielsenDenmark42000000000420035
44Emily WindtbergSweden38000000000380032
45Maiken DrageengenNorge37000000000370031
46Izabella Tardrup FrandsenDenmark3600003600000000
47Ella NuuttilaFinland3500003500000000
48Maya CederDenmark3400003400000000
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2021   DK Eliminated DK Eliminated DK SPR DK CapaCity DK VilhelmsborgSP - Point FinalFinal Basic pointFinal Basic point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSC/GPSCGP
1Karoline Sloth KjærDenmark3050000093010001120093
2Cecilie KønigDenmark21500006700820660055
3Selma DreslerDenmark20800004500750880073
4Augusta JungersenDenmark20200005405000980082
5Jessica Holm SvenssonDenmark18500000100000850071
6Veera SalminenFinland1600000070000900075
7Silje Frederikke KristoffersenDenmark159000007208700000
8Camille Gotterup HeisselDenmark151000007307800000
9Julie HalskovDenmark1290000082000470039
10Emilie Sehested BollDenmark1280000006800600050
11Smilla Kirial HyllebergDenmark1270000078000490041
12Mathilda HanssonSweden12000000000012000100
13Palma JanssonDenmark1080000005300550046
14Emilie ØvlesenDenmark1040000000001040087
15Valentina JarlSweden94000000000940078
16Tuva Lie ôrnbergSweden9300000009300000
17Filippa RatcovichSweden8700000870000000
17Marie-Louise Hensel MillingDenmark87000039048000000
19Holly LøstrømDenmark86000000000860072
20Nellie FredinFinland84000000000840070
21Filippa SkogstrømSweden83000000000830069
22Elin AnderssonSweden82000000000820068
22Olivia DreslerDenmark82000000000820068
24Smilla GardinerSweden7500000750000000
25Josefine BrendholtDenmark73000000000730061
26Malin Marie HaugaardDenmark7100000710000000
27Sophie MoltkeDenmark6900000690000000
28Nelly LindgrenSweden6800000680000000
29Malou KastbjergDenmark6700000670000000
30Hannah BlombergSweden6200000062000000
31Mia Rex BøgvaldDenmark6000006000000000
32Sofia BorgstrandSweden5700000057000000
33Freja Lotus FrankertDenmark5400005400000000
34Isabell Frost JensenDenmark52000000000520043
35Nikoline Engel BjerreDenmark48000000000480040
36Willa Ohlinger AxelssonSweden4700000047000000
37Jasmin HansenDenmark4600000046000000
38Caroline HjorthDenmark46000000000460038
39Filippa SønderbyDenmark4500000045000000
40Agnes Donskov LytzenDenmark4200004200000000
41Ella NuuttilaFinland4000004000000000
42Ilona HolmaFinland3700003700000000
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2021   DK Eliminated DK Eliminated DK SPR DK CapaCity DK VilhelmsborgSP - Point FinalFinal Basic pointFinal Basic point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSC/GPSCGP
1Emilie Rebecca RohdeDenmark31300000100093012000100
2Ingrid Christine LaursenDenmark2970000093010001040087
3Olivia JureenDenmark25600000870750940078
4Adam HammerstrømSweden24100000730780900075
5Palma Sophie Jansson-ChristensenDenmark24000000700820880073
6Eva Harriet Elkjær ChristensenDenmark19700005005900880073
7Elsa DarlingtonSweden155000006808700000
8Selma DreslerDenmark145000007207300000
9Caroline Mie BlæsbjergDenmark112000040007200000
10Caroline AnkarcronaSverige1120000000001120093
11Amalie Breum -HarildDenmark1100000380000720060
12Sille Hartvig NielsenDenmark1050000390000660055
13Jonathan HanssonSverige98000000000980082
14Vanessa WarburgDenmark8200000820000000
15Philippa Porskrog HeiestadNorge79000000000790066
16Nova KolbergSweden7800000780000000
17Signe FribergSweden7500000750000000
18Signe EkengrenSweden7100000710000000
19Isolde KlichSweden6900000690000000
20Hannah BlombergSweden6500000065000000
21Knirke Emilie LebeckDenmark6100006100000000
22Laura Slot KjærDenmark58000000000580048
23Isabella ZeemannDenmark55000000000550046
24Laura Sofie HilstrømDenmark5500005500000000
25Lykke NilssonSweden5400000054000000
25Josetine EmsenDenmark54000000000540045
27Lina Hegelund AndersenDenmark53000000000530044
28Filippa RothausenDenmark52000000000520043
29Emilie Sehested BollDenmark4700000047000000
30Julie Bille AndersenDenmark4600004600000000
31Frida Hauggaard HansenDenmark4500000045000000
32Edith LarssonSweden4400000044000000
33Melvin FredinSweden4300004300000000
33Conrad Bonde NielsenDenmark4300000043000000
35Josefine SimonsenDenmark4200000042000000
36Juni KlichSweden4100004100000000