Trophy Winners 2016

 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2016  S - Flyinge DK - Capa City N - Kristiansand D- Vilhelmsborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Beata HermelinSverige304
2Naja Møller MadsenDanmark283
3Theodor LindeDanmark281
4Sisse Pedersen MylinDanmark270
5Filippa Schmidt ChristiansenSverige260
6Victoria Celine DalenNorge231
7Noona Wildfang LindeDanmark206
8Gustav Christian JacobsenDanmark199
9Lucas ArvidssonSverige187
10Rasmus NilssonSverige178
11Cecilie KjærDanmark115
12Michelle Cranning HillgrenSverige109
13Lilly LandgrenSverige108
14Sanna JørgensenDanmark104
15Marie Bjørn HenriksenDanmark101
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2016  S - Flyinge DK - Capa City N - Kristiansand D- Vilhelmsborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Phillippa W. LindeDanmark304
2Lærke OlesenDanmark276
3Christine Thirup ChristensenDanmark272
4Sia Freck KolbyDanmark252
5Katrine Ladefoged RasmussenDanmark242
6Julia HallbergSverige196
7Simone Hansen ScherffDanmark196
8Anne-Kristine Rie TruelsenDanmark194
9Emma RundcrantzSverige182
10Linnea SegerstenSverige181
11Ellinor MalmgrenSverige168
12Melanie Ling-VannerusSverige164
13Vanja QvarfortSverige144
14Elsa CarleSverige138
15Patricia DavinSverige134
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2016  S - Flyinge DK - Capa City N - Kristiansand D- Vilhelmsborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Christine Thirup ChristensenDanmark287
2Hanna-Sofie DahleDanmark286
3Mathilda BohlinSverige285
4Alexandra KarlssonSverige275
5Kamilla Ladefoged RasmussenDanmark267
6Camilla MortensenDanmark255
7Caroline Nørgaard WinterDanmark253
8Gustav Christian JacobsenDanmark206
9Julia HallbergSverige203
10Elsa JohanssonSverige196
11Michelle Cranning HillgrenSverige193
12Theodor LindeDanmark192
13Ellen ComstadtSverige178
14Anna Sofie TørnæsDanmark176
15Max SillforsSverige172
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2016  S - Flyinge DK - Capa City N - Kristiansand D- Vilhelmsborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Freja Høyer PedersenDanmark301
2Anders Uve Sjøbeck HoeckDanmark295
3Philip SvitzerSverige291
4Louise EngelstedDanmark288
5Nikoline DreslerDanmark280
6Josefine Sandgaard MørupDanmark262
7Line Busk HeltborgDanmark188
8Mathilda BohlinSverige167
9Emma Strandberg WestlinSverige164
10Ellen JohanssonSverige160
11Astrid Hesseldahl FoensDanmark158
12Lisa NyhusDanmark158
13Noona LindeDanmark154
14Frederikke LangetoftDanmark150
15Caroline Cridland PedersenDanmark149
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2016  S - Flyinge DK - Capa City N - Kristiansand D- Vilhelmsborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Thea GånehedSverige303
2Ebba DanielssonSverige297
3Josephine Christian JacobsenDanmark296
4Nathalie PerssonSverige294
5Nathalie HeltzenNorge286
6Beata HermelinSverige286
7Olivia Hundborg DreslerDanmark281
8Sixten LandgrenSverige278
9Emma PonsaingDanmark276
10Jennifer Nisted FlorboeDanmark259
11Mathilde Baaring KjærgaardDanmark243
12Kia KellerDanmark240
13Tilde JanssonSverige184
14Ida SelinDanmark169
15Julie Karoline TerpDanmark168