Trophy Winners 2017

 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2017  S - Helsingborg DK - Capa City N - Kristiansand S - Flyinge D- Vilhelmsborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Lucas ArvidssonSverige294919191112
2Julia AnderssonSverige29484848810080106
3Thea K GulliksenNorge29110010082109
4Martine Mariero MoeNorge28288889383101
5Noona Wildfang LindeDanmark2788989818175108
6Arvid DahlSverige27285859196
7Filippa Christer AndersenDanmark2707890102
8Victoria Lora Engelbrecht PerezDanmark260748584101
9Lilly LandgrenSverige25693938776
10Hannah Marie RogneNorge23275657792
11Cecilie KjærDanmark20585120
12Alice BorglundSverige1898574104
13Gustav Christian JacobsenDanmark1878787100
14Line Busk HeltborgDanmark1819388
15Marie Bjørn HenriksenDanmark180909090
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2017  S - Helsingborg DK - Capa City N - Kristiansand S - Flyinge D- Vilhelmsborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Theodor LindeDanmark293
2Mira HøidalNorge289
3Michelle Carnning HillgrenSverige269
4Sia Freck KolbyDanmark267
5Pontus WetterstenSverige239
6Mathilde Kristine KallandNorge208
7Emma BrautiNorge198
8Ada Alette Baaten HohnsenNorge196
9Celilie Amdi JuulDanmark190
10Cora HirnSverige174
11Emma Sofie Andenes BlaauwNorge173
12Evelin LavénSverige172
13Rasmus NilssonSverige171
14Emilie WeilsbyDanmark169
15Erik NordströmSverige169
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2017  S - Helsingborg DK - Capa City N - Kristiansand S - Flyinge D- Vilhelmsborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Theodor LindeDanmark296
2Anna Sofie ToernæsDanmark295
3Caroline Nørgaard WinterDanmark293
4Michelle Cranning HillgrenSverige291
5Erik NordströmSverige289
6Olivia NyströmSverige272
7Hanna-Sofie DahleDanmark270
8Nikoline DreslerDanmark251
9Ellinor LiwingSverige240
10Isabel Vang HvitvedDanmark231
11Gustav Christian JacobsenDanmark208
12Emma ForsellSverige202
13Pontus WetterstenSverige197
14Cecilie Hoej RasmussenDanmark196
15Pernille Harritslev Dam C.Danmark190
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2017  S - Helsingborg DK - Capa City N - Kristiansand S - Flyinge D- Vilhelmsborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Freja Høyer PedersenDanmark320
2Olivia DreslerDanmark281
3Clara Savas OlsenDanmark276
4Filippa FarkasSverige270
5Line Busk HeltborgDanmark268
6Thea GunleksenNorge240
7Cecilie KjærDanmark205
8Madeleine Berheim Skår204
9Philip SvitzerSverige196
10Cornelia WallenborgSverige193
11Nikoline DreslerDanmark186
12Mathilda BohlinSverige179
13Matilde Beiter Christensen178
14Ebba DanielssonSverige171
15Victoria Lora Engelbrecht Perez168
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2017  S - Helsingborg DK - Capa City N - Kristiansand S - Flyinge D- Vilhelmsborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Olivia DreslerDanmark296
2Ellen HammarströmSverige286
3Cornelia WallenborgSverige282
4Linn ArvidssonSverige278
5Filippa HermanssonSverige277
6Nadia ThinggaardDanmark275
7Josephine Christian JacobsenDanmark273
8Ebba DanielssonSverige266
9Sofie Kjer GregersenDanmark261
10Olivia Høyer PedersenDanmark245
11Filippa HeldemarSverige238
12Emma PonsaingDanmark237
13Leonora Løwe SkjoldDanmark212
14Emmelie Aabech
15 Thea Gunleksen
Norge208
15Thea GunleksenDanmark204