Trophy Winners 2019

 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2019  DK - Riders Cup DK - Capacity N - Drammen DK - Vilhemsborg S - Helsingborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Karoline Sloth KjærDenmark259937393
2Victoria Lora Engelbrecht PerezDenmark2501007575
3Olivia DreslerDenmark22551717178
4Sofie Kjer GregersenDenmark22471457870
5Mikkel Fredin NilsenNorway223708271
6Ina Meldgaard S. MøllerDenmark18787100
7Josephine Christian JacobsenDenmark18282100
8Ellen JohanssonSweden1658778
9Rosemarie HeeringDenmark1386969
10Malin Marie HaugaardDenmark1136251
11Michelle Strand IngvorsenNorway100100
12Suvi PaavolaFinland9393
12Ingrid Sandhei BjørklundNorway9393
14Emmelie AabechDenmark904248
15Rasmus AaslandNorway8787
15Lisen SandstrômSweden8787
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2019  DK - Riders Cup DK - Capacity N - Drammen DK - Vilhemsborg S - Helsingborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Emmalou Falck Gubi OlsenDenmark29310093100
2Philip SvitserSweden25556708793
3Mie Stuhr PetersenDenmark233758771
4Anne Sofie KristensenDenmark176634568
5Sindre SvepstadNorway1608773
6Marie Louise Riisgaard KempDenmark1528270
7Mikkeline GransøeDenmark1427171
8Sara LundquistNorway1417071
9Noona LindeDenmark1204575
10Sara Spåbæk JarlsbergDenmark1043569
11Beata HermelinSweden100100
11Fanny BlanckSweden100100
13Laura Baring KjærgaardDenmark9393
13Vilde Kristine Nålby ThomsenNorway9393
15Cecilie Duelund VestergaardDenmark923557
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2019  DK - Riders Cup DK - Capacity N - Drammen DK - Vilhemsborg S - Helsingborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Isabell Vang HvidtvedDenmark2971006810087
2Freja Strandby MøllerDenmark258937887
3Esme Ege OlsenDenmark24272875978
4Wilma HallbergSweden239877082
5Thilde Strandby MøllerDenmark22961667875
6Linnea Ilsøe MadsenDenmark213826566
7Nikoline DreslerDenmark212597182
8Emma PonsaingDenmark195607560
9Tilde Rosenstand BachDenmark191536573
10Freja Høyer PedersenDenmark177536955
11Matilda BohlinSweden1717893
11Josefine Sandgaard MørupDenmark17171100
13Beata HermelinSweden16767100
14Frederik FensholtDenmark1486682
15Kim GudmondssonSweden1326567
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2019  DK - Riders Cup DK - Capacity N - Drammen DK - Vilhemsborg S - Helsingborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Olivia Høyer PedersenDenmark279100827887
2Karoline Sloth KjærDenmark2566987100
3Line Busk HeltborgDenmark233786293
4Olivia Hundborg DreslerDenmark22767727372
5Camilla Hartvig NielsenDenmark223638773
6Caroline Amalie AttermannDenmark221726782
7Maria EspersenDenmark203617171
8Carmen Andrea Viskjer-RødNorway199758242
9Ella Sofie GroulefDenmark191873767
10Thea GunleksenNorway180665955
11Silje Frederikke KristoffersenDenmark175307075
12Natalie HelzenNorway17171100
13Lilly JohanssonSweden1639370
14Fanny Carine BærøNorway1537578
15Annemone Ladefoged PedersenDenmark145703045
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2019  DK - Riders Cup DK - Capacity N - Drammen DK - Vilhemsborg S - Helsingborg Show-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Nelly LindgrenSweden2927182100100
2Loviza ArdenmarkSweden257100757270
3Emmelie AabechDenmark251828782
4Selma Hundborg DreslerDenmark249361007569
5Emilie ØvlesenDenmark24568786993
6Matilda HanssonSweden22658737172
7Emma PetterssonSweden204626973
8Valentina JarlSweden197676763
9Tyra GrönroosSweden193616567
10Linn ArvidssonSweden1649371
11Olivia DreslerDenmark1578770
11Sophie Karoline Emilie MoltkeDenmark15733423575
13Emilia Rebecca RohdeDenmark1566393
14Elinore EdgrenSweden1437865
15Smilla GardinerSweden1346470
15Esmeralda WelinderSweden1346668