Trophy Winners 2019

 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2019   DK - Riders Cup DK - Capacity N - Drammen DK - Vilhemsborg S - HelsingborgShow-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Karoline Sloth KjærDenmark29493739382
2Victoria Lora Engelbrecht PerezDenmark260100757560
3Ellen JohanssonSweden249877870
4Olivia DreslerDenmark2425171717865
5Sofie Kjer GregersenDenmark2297145787034
6Rosemarie HeeringDenmark218696967
7Suvi PaavolaFinland19793104,4
8Ina Meldgaard S. MøllerDenmark18787100
8Nellie DanielssonSweden18775111,6
10Josephine Christian JacobsenDenmark18282100
11Daniela SimolaFinland1647078
12Linn ArvidsonSweden1576973
13Nella MäyräFinland1547268
14Mikkel Fredin NilsenNorway141708271
15Julia LinnanmäkiFinland1366361
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2019   DK - Riders Cup DK - Capacity N - Drammen DK - Vilhemsborg S - HelsingborgShow-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Emmalou Falck Gubi OlsenDenmark3221009310093
2Josefine Mørup SandgaardDenmark2746787100
3Philip SvitserSweden2635670879361
4Mie Stuhr PetersenDenmark24475877160
5Sara LundquistNorway227707172
6Beata HermelinSweden19810082
7Sindre SvepstadNorway1608773
8Lucas ArvidssonSweden1547863
9Marie Louise Riisgaard KempDenmark1528270
10Nikoline DreslerDenmark151357266
11Kristine Amalie PaulsonDenmark1497264
12Mikkeline GransøeDenmark1427171
13Hannah NyhaugNorway1335069
14Anne Sofie KristensenDenmark131634568
15Noona LindeDenmark120455775
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2019   DK - Riders Cup DK - Capacity N - Drammen DK - Vilhemsborg S - HelsingborgShow-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Isabell Vang HvidtvedDenmark3241006810087104,4
2Matilda BohlinSweden291788793120
3Wilma HallbergSweden29187705982111,6
4Freja Strandby MøllerDenmark288937898,4
5Josefine Sandgaard MørupDenmark256717810085,2
6Thilde Strandby MøllerDenmark25661667582,88
7Esme Ege OlsenDenmark24272878278
8Emma PonsaingDenmark23160756086,4
9Freja Høyer PedersenDenmark22369655593,6
10Linnea Ilsøe MadsenDenmark21353826566
11Nikoline DreslerDenmark2125971
12Tilde Rosenstand BachDenmark212537363,6
13Beata HermelinSweden16767100
14Fillippa LagergrenSweden1637390
15Sofia Lindh YoungSweden1547084
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2019   DK - Riders Cup DK - Capacity N - Drammen DK - Vilhemsborg S - HelsingborgShow-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Karoline Sloth KjærDenmark3176987100120
2Olivia Høyer PedersenDenmark279100827887
3Olivia Hundborg DreslerDenmark2446772737279,2
4Maria EspersenDenmark24261717190
5Silje Frederikke KristoffersenDenmark23630707586,4
6Line Busk HeltborgDenmark233786293
7Karla Baad ChristensenDenmark2315869104,4
8Camilla Hartvig NielsenDenmark223638773
9Caroline Amalie AttermannDenmark221726782
10Thea GunleksenNorway20766595576,8
11Carmen Andrea Viskjer-RødNorway199758242
12Clara HermelinSweden19810098,4
13Ella Sofie GroulefDenmark191873767
14Agnes Olofsson idrizovicSweden1819387,6
15Signe ConradsenDenmark1759381,6
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2019   DK - Riders Cup DK - Capacity N - Drammen DK - Vilhemsborg S - HelsingborgShow-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Nelly LindgrenSweden314718210010093,6
2Emilie ØvlesenDenmark30368786993111,6
3Loviza ArdenmarkSweden27910075727084
4Selma Hundborg DreslerDenmark26036100756969,6
5Matilda HanssonSweden2585873717298,4
6Emmelie AabechDenmark251828782
7Emma PetterssonSweden23262697380,4
8Valentina JarlSweden22367676379,2
9Emilia Rebecca RohdeDenmark221639364,8
10Emma CamitzDenmark2209390
11Elinore EdgrenSweden21937786575,6
12Ellen HammarstrômSweden207333587120
13Clara LindebergSweden204607272
14Tyra GrönroosSweden193616567
15Alicia SvenssonSweden19187104,4