Trophy 2020

 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2020   DK - Riders Cup N - Drammen DK - CapaCity DK - Riders Cup DK - VilhemsborgShow-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Linn ArvidssonSweden2930100000100093
2Alicia JönbergSweden23507800087070
3Olivia DreslerDenmark22609300600073
4Cecilie KônigDenmark1470720000075
5Alice RosenqvistSweden1450000078067
6Lissen SandströmSweden1420000073069
7Emil JønssonSweden1410730000068
8Caroline VestergaardDenmark13653000430400
9Una Broe-BrønnumDenmark1210000660550
10Leonora Sandberg NielsenDenmark1177100046000
11Laura ThomeyDenmark1160000730430
11Liam NielssonSweden1160000480068
13Izabella Tardrup FrandsenDenmark944900045000
14Carla Sandberg NielsenDenmark93000009300
15Agnes Olofsson IdrezovicSweden87087000000
16Emmelie AabechDenmark82082000000
16Clara HermelinSweden82000000082
18Nikita AaboDenmark78000000078
19Isabell Frost JensenDenmark75075000000
19Ina Meldgaard Slettens MøllerDenmark75000007500
21Linnea Åberg-CroninSweden72000000072
22Rasmus AaslandNorway71071000000
22Nete Pedersen MylinDenmark71000000071
24Mathias Kofoed LarsenDenmark64640000000
25Cirkeline BachDenmark61000000610
26Emma Tallulah BehnNorway58580000000
27Sophie Karoline Emiie MoltkeDenmark55000055000
28Mie BergsakerDenmark51000051000
29Camilla BuschDenmark44000044000
30Cecilie BuschDenmark41000000410
31Adam NyhusSweden38000000380
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2020   DK - Riders Cup N - Drammen DK - CapaCity DK - Riders Cup DK - VilhelmsborgShow-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Emilie HeeringDenmark23507100071093
2Philip SvitzerSweden23307800087068
3Frida Munk LassenDenmark20043000070087
4Lucas ArvidssonSweden1690870000082
5Alice BorglundSweden16448000530063
6Lilly JohanssonSweden1600820007800
7Frederik FensholtDenmark1566300009300
8Karoline Sloth KjærDenmark1370000660071
9Filippa LagergrenDenmark1360000069067
10Rosemarie HeeringDenmark1175200000065
11Filippa Christer AndersenDenmark1104100000069
12Elinor LiwingSweden1000100000000
12Ingemar HammerströmSweden1000000000100
14Alma Alberte GreiffenbergDenmark965700039000
15Linnea Ilsoe MadsenDenmark93093000000
16Nikoline DreslerDenmark82000008200
17Sisse Pedersen MylinDenmark75075000000
17Emilie Mosegaard ChristensenDenmark75000007500
19Ida SelinSweden73073000000
19Cecilie KjærDenmark73000007300
19Nicole PalmSweden73000000073
22Hanna-Sofie DahleDenmark72072000000
22Beata HermelinSweden72000000072
24Laura Normann OlsenDenmark70070000000
24Elin JöreniusSweden70700000000
24Mie Stuhr PetersenDenmark70000000070
27Line Busk HeltborgDenmark68000006800
28Saga SjömanSweden66000006600
29Julie SkjeldborgDenmark64000000064
30Rebecca Lomholt KyedDenmark59000059000
31Julie Karoline TerpSweden48000048000
32Ellen JohanssonSweden45450000000
33Viola ÅmanSweden42420000000
34Anastasia HoffmannDenmark40400000000
35Josefine BaekgaardDenmark37000000370
35Camilla Hartwig NielsenDenmark37000037000
37Silja Celeste BjørkvinDenmark36000036000
38Cecilie StensnæsDenmark34000000340
39Sara Louise Bay ChristensenDenmark33000000330
40Nellie MartineSweden32000000320
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2020   DK - Riders Cup N - Drammen DK - CapaCity DK - RidersCup DK - VilhelmsborgShow-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Sofia EverzSweden23908200087070
2Freya Strandby MøllerDenmark200010000010000
3Filippa LagergrennSweden1680000093075
3Clara Savas OlsenDenmark1680750000093
5Helene Marie MauritzenDenmark16543000510071
6Emma PonsaingDenmark1640930007100
7Thea GånehedSweden1540000072082
8Frida Munk LassenDenmark1510000082069
9Selma StaffareSweden1480000075073
10Laura SargentDenmark1350000069066
11Julie Stampe SkovDenmark1296000069000
12Karoline Amalie Uhd NielsenDenmark1134500000068
13Olivia Høyer PedersenDenmark1020000440580
14Emma KofoedDenmark894600000430
15Alva EghallSweden87087000000
15Lærke Ebbesen SkaaningDenmark870000400470
17Thilde Strandby MøllerDenmark78078000000
17Wilma HallbergSweden78000007800
17Ellen HammerströmSweden78000000078
20Karoline Sloth KjærDenmark73073000000
20Annie ÅhlströmSweden73730000000
22Alice LjungSweden70000007000
23Cecilie BuschDenmark67000000067
24Cornelie Cathrine ChristiansenDenmark66660000000
25Laura Fillipa Evers ThomsenDenmark65000000065
25Clara HermelinSweden65000000650
27Karla Baad ChristensenDenmark56000056000
28Ida SylvestDenmark55550000000
29Linn ArvidssonSweden52000000520
30Izabelle StolthSweden51510000000
31Olivia NeergaardDenmark44440000000
32Carla Sandberg NielsenDenmark42000042000
33Izabella Tardrup FrandenDenmark41000041000
33Ebba StenkvistSweden41000000410
35Leonora Løwe SkjoldDenmark40000000400
36Sille Horslund RixDenmark39000000390
36Emilie Graae BisgaardDenmark39000039000
38Katharina Zenia WatterstadtDenmark38000000380
39Nikoline Bo RasmussenDenmark37000000370
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2020  DK - Riders Cup  N - Drammen DK - CapaCity DK - Riders Cup DK - VilhelmsborgShow-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Karoline Sloth KjærDenmark264010000082082
2Olivia DreslerDenmark24308700078078
3Maria EspersenDenmark23207000087075
4Karla Baad KristensenDenmark21907500075069
5Una Brue-BrøndumDenmark21307200071070
6Julia CissigSweden200000001000100
7Camille Emilia Gotterup HeisselDenmark18106700430071
8Mathilda HanssonSweden1800000093087
9Silje Frederikke KristoffersenDenmark1660930007300
10Emilie ØvlesenDenmark1610000068093
11Magdalene Rose MikkelsenDenmark1460780000068
12Milla Wisti PedersenDenmark1390660000073
13Freja Lotus FrankertDenmark1350000680670
14Jessica Holm SvenssonDenmark1185800000600
15Alma Alberte GreiffenbergDenmark1083600000072
16Astrid Toelsgaard JensenDenmark1070680000390
16Cecilie KönigDenmark1076500000420
18Valentina JarlSweden1023500000067
19Meja WikströmSweden82082000000
20Julie HalskovDenmark760000390370
21Agnes Olofsson IdrizovicSweden73073000000
22Linn ArvidssonSweden72000007200
23Frida LevinSweden71071000000
24Selma StaffareSweden70000007000
25Ofelia JenderholtSweden69069000000
25Caroline Bak AttermannDenmark69000006900
27Annemone Ladefoged PedersenDenmark65065000000
28Wilma hallbergSweden61000061000
29Alberte ConradsenDenmark55000055000
30Vandela MolanderSweden54000000540
31Signe Marie Brünning ConradsenDenmark52520000000
32Kamilla Sofia Allerslev HekDenmark50000050000
33Loke Landgrav KrigelSweden49000000490
34Natalie WennerhornSweden47470000000
35Wendela MolanderSweden46000046000
36Malin Marie HaugaardDenmark45000000450
37Mia Rex Bøgvald PedersenDenmark43430000000
38Anna LeyDenmark40400000000
38Chanel Blixenkrone Møller HansenDenmark40000040000
38Camilla Sofia Allerslev HekDenmark40000000400
41Wilma PaulssonSweden38000000380
42Sofie Kjer GregersenDenmark37370000000
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2020   DK - Riders Cup N - Drammen DK - CapaCity DK - Riders Cup DK - VilhelmsborgShow-up point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPFinal
1Mathilda HanssonSweden2930100000100093
2Ingrid Christine LaursenDenmark25009300087070
3Emilia Rebecca RohdeDenmark20906600068075
4Emma Josefine CamitzDenmark19141000072078
5Selma Hundborg DreslerDenmark18307500410067
6Adam NyhusSweden1600780008200
7Emma PetterssonSweden1580870007100
8Sofie Karoline Emilie MoltkeDenmark1470720007500
9Zac Kean PerryDenmark144000078066
10Laura Sloth KjærDenmark14152000480410
11Tuva-Li ÖrnbergSweden1370710066000
12Elinor EdgrenSweden1350630000072
13Laura Sofie HilstrømDenmark134000069065
14Valentina JarlSweden1290700059000
15Liam NilssonSweden1280620006600
16Olivia JuréenSweden124000053071
17Hannah BlombergSweden117000053064
18Paya Kruse KappelDenmark1043700006700
19Clara LindebergSweden100000000100
20Vanessa WarburgDenmark9300009300
21Adam HammerströmSweden8700000087
22Linnea Aaberg CroninSweden82082000000
22Malou Therese Mulberg LarsenDenmark8200000082
24Natalie WennerhornSweden73073000000
24Nellie FridinSweden7300000073
26Leiah CissigSweden7000007000
27Linn ArvidssonSweden69069000000
27Smilla GardinerSweden6900000069
29Wilma LinnelSweden68068000000
30Alberte Filuca Brünning ConradsenDenmark67067000000
31Lovisa ArdenmarkSweden65065000000
31Alicia JönbergSweden652900036000
33Augusta Michaela JungersenDenmark64064000000
34Filippa EkströmSweden6300000063
34Camilla WinterDenmark6300000630
36Majken WikströmSweden61061000000
37Belle WismarSweden60060000000
38Alma BlommesköldSweden59059000000
39Palma Sofie Jansson ChristensenDenmark5600000560
40Cecilie Løve AndersenDenmark5000000500
41Maiken Vandbakk DragerengenNorway46460000000
42Conrad Bonde NissenDenmark4400004400
43Tyra ForslundSweden37000037000
44Alicia ÅbergSweden3500000350
45Natalie DavidssonSweden3400000340
45Victoria JensenSweden34340000000
47Liv LindquistSweden3300000330
48Malou Sohn HenriksenSweden30300000000