Trophy 2020

 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2020   DK - Riders Cup N - Drammen DK - CapaCity DK - Riders Cup DK - VilhemsborgSP - Point FinalFinal Basic point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSC/GPGP
1Linn ArvidssonSweden3030100000100093087,61073
2Olivia DreslerDenmark278093006000730111,6093
3Cecilie KônigDenmark267072000007501200100
4Alicia JönbergSweden25507800087070080,41067
5Una Broe-BrønnumDenmark22500006605500104,4087
6Liam NielssonSweden1980000480068081,6068
7Leonora Sandberg NielsenDenmark1967100046000079,2066
8Carla Sandberg NielsenDenmark177000009300084070
9Linnea Åberg-CroninSweden155000000072082,8069
10Alice RosenqvistSweden14500000780670000
11Lissen SandströmSweden14200000730690000
12Emil JønssonSweden14107300000680000
13Caroline VestergaardDenmark136530004304000000
14Sophie Karoline Emiie MoltkeDenmark133000055000078065
15Laura ThomeyDenmark11600007304300000
16Izabella Tardrup FrandsenDenmark9449000450000000
17Agnes Olofsson IdrezovicSweden870870000000000
18Emmelie AabechDenmark820820000000000
18Clara HermelinSweden820000000820000
20Nikita AaboDenmark780000000780000
21Isabell Frost JensenDenmark750750000000000
21Ina Meldgaard Slettens MøllerDenmark750000075000000
23Rasmus AaslandNorway710710000000000
23Nete Pedersen MylinDenmark710000000710000
25Mathias Kofoed LarsenDenmark646400000000000
26Cirkeline BachDenmark610000006100000
27Emma Tallulah BehnNorway585800000000000
28Mie BergsakerDenmark510000510000000
29Camilla BuschDenmark440000440000000
30Cecilie BuschDenmark410000004100000
31Adam NyhusSweden380000003800000
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2020   DK - Riders Cup N - Drammen DK - CapaCity DK - Riders Cup DK - VilhelmsborgSP - Point FinalFinal Basic point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSC/GPGP
1Emilie HeeringDenmark278071000710930104,41087
2Philip SvitzerSweden24607800087068070,81059
3Lilly JohanssonSweden2450820007800085,2071
4Frida Munk LassenDenmark24543000070087082,8569
5Filippa LagergrenDenmark2180000069067081,6068
6Frederik FensholtDenmark2176300009300061,2051
7Rosemarie HeeringDenmark1915200000065074,4062
8Ingemar HammerströmSweden1860000000100086,4072
9Linnea Ilsoe MadsenDenmark177093000000084070
10Nikoline DreslerDenmark176000008200093,6078
11Alice BorglundSweden1744800053006300100
12Lucas ArvidssonSweden16908700000820000
13Cecilie KjærDenmark159000007300086,4072
14Emilie Mosegaard ChristensenDenmark151000007500075,6063
15Karoline Sloth KjærDenmark13700006600710000
16Julie Karoline TerpSweden127000048000079,2066
17Filippa Christer AndersenDenmark11041000000690000
18Elinor LiwingSweden10001000000000000
19Alma Alberte GreiffenbergDenmark9657000390000000
20Mette AskhamSweden7800000000078065
21Victoria Hjort MadsenDenmark7700000000076,8064
22Sisse Pedersen MylinDenmark750750000000000
23Ida SelinSweden730730000000000
23Nicole PalmSweden730000000730000
25Hanna-Sofie DahleDenmark720720000000000
25Beata HermelinSweden720000000720000
27Laura Normann OlsenDenmark700700000000000
27Elin JöreniusSweden707000000000000
27Mie Stuhr PetersenDenmark700000000700000
30Line Busk HeltborgDenmark680000068000000
31Saga SjömanSweden660000066000000
32Julie SkjeldborgDenmark640000000640000
33Rebecca Lomholt KyedDenmark590000590000000
34Ellen JohanssonSweden454500000000000
35Viola ÅmanSweden424200000000000
36Anastasia HoffmannDenmark404000000000000
37Josefine BaekgaardDenmark370000003700000
37Camilla Hartwig NielsenDenmark370000370000000
39Silja Celeste BjørkvinDenmark360000360000000
40Cecilie StensnæsDenmark340000003400000
41Sara Louise Bay ChristensenDenmark330000003300000
42Nellie MartineSweden320000003200000
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2020   DK - Riders Cup N - Drammen DK - CapaCity DK - RidersCup DK - VilhelmsborgSP - Point FinalFinal Basic point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSC/GPGP
1Emma PonsaingDenmark27609300071000111,6093
2Filippa LagergrennSweden2660000093075098,4082
3Clara Savas OlsenDenmark2580750000093090075
4Sofia EverzSweden239082000870700000
5Laura SargentDenmark2200000069066085,2071
6Freya Strandby MøllerDenmark2000100000100000000
7Karoline Amalie Uhd NielsenDenmark1964500000068082,8069
8Olivia Høyer PedersenDenmark1810000440580079,2066
9Karoline Sloth KjærDenmark167073000000093,6078
10Ellen HammerströmSweden166000000078087,6073
11Helene Marie MauritzenDenmark165430005100710000
12Lærke Ebbesen SkaaningDenmark1640000400470076,8064
13Thilde Strandby MøllerDenmark160078000000081,6068
14Thea GånehedSweden15400000720820000
15Frida Munk LassenDenmark15100000820690000
16Selma StaffareSweden14800000750730000
17Julie Stampe SkovDenmark12960000690000000
18Emma KofoedDenmark8946000004300000
19Alva EghallSweden870870000000000
20Wilma HallbergSweden780000078000000
21Annie ÅhlströmSweden737300000000000
22Alice LjungSweden700000070000000
23Cecilie BuschDenmark670000000670000
24Cornelie Cathrine ChristiansenDenmark666600000000000
25Laura Fillipa Evers ThomsenDenmark650000000650000
25Clara HermelinSweden650000006500000
27Karla Baad ChristensenDenmark560000560000000
28Ida SylvestDenmark555500000000000
29Linn ArvidssonSweden520000005200000
30Izabelle StolthSweden515100000000000
31Olivia NeergaardDenmark444400000000000
32Carla Sandberg NielsenDenmark420000420000000
33Izabella Tardrup FrandenDenmark410000410000000
33Ebba StenkvistSweden410000004100000
35Leonora Løwe SkjoldDenmark400000004000000
36Sille Horslund RixDenmark390000003900000
36Emilie Graae BisgaardDenmark390000390000000
38Katharina Zenia WatterstadtDenmark380000003800000
39Nikoline Bo RasmussenDenmark370000003700000
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2020  DK - Riders Cup  N - Drammen DK - CapaCity DK - Riders Cup DK - VilhelmsborgSP - Point FinalFinal Basic point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSC/GPGP
1Mathilda HanssonSweden300000009308701200100
2Julia CissigSweden294000001000100093,6078
3Karoline Sloth KjærDenmark275010000082082082,81069
4Silje Frederikke KristoffersenDenmark27009300073000104,4087
5Olivia DreslerDenmark259087000780780841070
6Emilie ØvlesenDenmark2410000068093080,4067
7Karla Baad KristensenDenmark238075000750690781065
8Maria EspersenDenmark232070000870750000
9Milla Wisti PedersenDenmark2290660000073090075
10Camille Emilia Gotterup HeisselDenmark22806700430071085,2571
11Una Brue-BrøndumDenmark213072000710700000
12Valentina JarlSweden1793500000067076,8064
13Julie HalskovDenmark1740000390370098,4082
14Alberte ConradsenDenmark1670000550000111,6093
15Linn ArvidssonSweden158000007200086,4072
16Magdalene Rose MikkelsenDenmark14607800000680000
17Freja Lotus FrankertDenmark13500006806700000
18Sofie Kjer GregersenDenmark125370000000087,6073
19Jessica Holm SvenssonDenmark11858000006000000
20Alma Alberte GreiffenbergDenmark10836000000720000
21Astrid Toelsgaard JensenDenmark10706800003900000
21Cecilie KönigDenmark10765000004200000
23Meja WikströmSweden820820000000000
24Agnes Olofsson IdrizovicSweden730730000000000
25Frida LevinSweden710710000000000
26Selma StaffareSweden700000070000000
27Ofelia JenderholtSweden690690000000000
27Caroline Bak AttermannDenmark690000069000000
29Annemone Ladefoged PedersenDenmark650650000000000
30Wilma hallbergSweden610000610000000
31Vandela MolanderSweden540000005400000
32Signe Marie Brünning ConradsenDenmark525200000000000
33Kamilla Sofia Allerslev HekDenmark500000500000000
34Loke Landgrav KrigelSweden490000004900000
35Natalie WennerhornSweden474700000000000
36Wendela MolanderSweden460000460000000
37Malin Marie HaugaardDenmark450000004500000
38Mia Rex Bøgvald PedersenDenmark434300000000000
39Anna LeyDenmark404000000000000
39Chanel Blixenkrone Møller HansenDenmark400000400000000
39Camilla Sofia Allerslev HekDenmark400000004000000
42Wilma PaulssonSweden380000003800000
 Trophy points Baltic Cup 2020   DK - Riders Cup N - Drammen DK - CapaCity DK - Riders Cup DK - VilhelmsborgSP - Point FinalFinal Basic point
RankName on riderNationTotalSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSCGPSC/GPGP
1Mathilda HanssonSweden3040100000100093093,61078
2Ingrid Christine LaursenDenmark302093000870700111,61093
3Emilia Rebecca RohdeDenmark27306600068075012010100
4Adam NyhusSweden2460780008200086,4072
5Sofie Karoline Emilie MoltkeDenmark2450720007500098,4082
6Valentina JarlSweden23307000590000104,4087
7Selma Hundborg DreslerDenmark22607500410067084070
8Laura Sofie HilstrømDenmark217000069065082,8069
9Liam NilssonSweden2100620006600081,6068
10Emma Josefine CamitzDenmark191410000720780000
11Vanessa WarburgDenmark1750000930081,6000
11Adam HammerströmSweden17500000087087,6073
13Emma PetterssonSweden15808700071000000
14Leiah CissigSweden15500007000085,2071
15Palma Sofie Jansson ChristensenDenmark14600000560090075
16Zac Kean PerryDenmark1440000780660000
17Laura Sloth KjærDenmark141520004804100000
18Tuva-Li ÖrnbergSweden13707100660000000
19Elinor EdgrenSweden13506300000720000
20Olivia JuréenSweden1240000530710000
21Hannah BlombergSweden1170000530640000
22Paya Kruse KappelDenmark10437000067000000
23Clara LindebergSweden1000000001000000
24Linnea Aaberg CroninSweden820820000000000
24Malou Therese Mulberg LarsenDenmark82000000820000
26Natalie WennerhornSweden730730000000000
26Nellie FridinSweden73000000730000
28Linn ArvidssonSweden690690000000000
28Smilla GardinerSweden69000000690000
30Wilma LinnelSweden680680000000000
31Alberte Filuca Brünning ConradsenDenmark670670000000000
32Lovisa ArdenmarkSweden650650000000000
32Alicia JönbergSweden6529000360000000
34Augusta Michaela JungersenDenmark640640000000000
35Filippa EkströmSweden63000000630000
35Camilla WinterDenmark63000006300000
37Majken WikströmSweden610610000000000
38Belle WismarSweden600600000000000
39Alma BlommesköldSweden590590000000000
40Cecilie Løve AndersenDenmark50000005000000
41Maiken Vandbakk DragerengenNorway464600000000000
42Conrad Bonde NissenDenmark44000044000000
43Tyra ForslundSweden370000370000000
44Alicia ÅbergSweden35000003500000
45Natalie DavidssonSweden34000003400000
45Victoria JensenSweden343400000000000
47Liv LindquistSweden33000003300000
48Malou Sohn HenriksenSweden303000000000000